Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Copperfield Market in Concord, NC - Page 8

26,456 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,065+
    4 BEDS
    $825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $2,195

    Junction 49

    7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 391-6475
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+
    3 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,119
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241

    Links at Citiside

    5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215
    (888) 828-6584
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,116+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $2,052
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099

    Stoney Trace

    4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 890-5113
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Varick on 7th

    721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 270-2076
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $233
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,108

    The Wrenley

    2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (704) 286-1659
  6. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,229

    Evermore

    104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 447-5194
  7. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    4 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307

    Oak Lake Townhomes

    9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 580-8219
  8. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $5,710
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,842

    Avana Lake Norman

    123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 447-6169
  9. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $8,602
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $8,654

    Avana Matthews

    2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 890-4881
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,289
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225

    Magnolia Heights

    3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 270-1451
  11. STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006

    M Station

    6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-5531
  12. Price Drop. $199 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,391

    Fountains Matthews

    10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 414-4624
  13. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,502+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $2,766
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,815

    Circa Uptown

    360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5067
  14. Price Drop. $386 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $3,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $3,396

    Ascent Uptown

    225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5360
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,465

    Asbury Flats

    910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 990-2223
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.