Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Copperfield Market in Concord, NC - Page 5

26,560 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    3 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,262

    Lana

    10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 580-6713
  2. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,277
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,671

    Groves

    2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 303-2661
  3. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081

    Sablewood

    4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 316-7700
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $2,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,032

    Solis North Creek

    15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 737-9300
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631

    Alexan Overlook

    915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-6737
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,488+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+

    MAA 1225

    1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 655-3475
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $4,307
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,480

    Cortland University North

    100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 415-1559
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+

    Catalyst

    255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 729-6279
  9. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,465+
    3 BEDS
    $3,600+

    Silos South End

    131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-8149
  10. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  11. Price Drop. $468 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    Arlo

    1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 580-8500
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $9,258

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  13. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  14. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,068+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,763+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $2,269

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  15. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,812+

    Ashford Green

    230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-5292
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,169

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.