Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Concord Mills in Concord, NC - Page 9

34,925 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    3 BEDS
    $1,637+
    4 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,144

    The Weathersby at Station Circle

    8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5017
  2. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,021+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+

    Park 2300

    2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-4876
  3. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $869+
    5 BEDS
    $870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$869 - $1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,195

    Arcadia

    707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 350-7713
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,966
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,989

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $5,342
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  6. Price Drop. $162 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,070+
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,502+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $3,464
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,605

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035

    5115 Park Place

    5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-7240
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $805+
    3 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $1,925

    Pavilion Village

    131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4798
  10. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $2,263
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,553+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,553 - $3,758

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  14. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  15. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $3,883
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,883

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  16. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+

    The Abbey

    1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-8990
  17. Price Drop. $698 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $7,056
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+

    Carastone

    10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9769
  20. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,372
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,891

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $6,299
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916

    Cortland Belgate

    6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 399-5366
  22. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Greenside

    1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 291-9721
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $3,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,834

    The Sawyer Providence Farm

    6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-7020
  24. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,712
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.