Apartments for Rent near Concord Mills in Concord, NC - Page 3
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $742 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521
704 at the Quarter
704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,873+
Evolve at Lake Norman
245 E Morehouse Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,653+
The Kingsman
4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Addison One15
1050 Beckoning Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,124+
Hambright Junction
11122 Hambright Junction Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,239+
NOVEL River District By Crescent Communities
6006 Intertwine St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $3,329
Broadstone West End
2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,350+
Avalon Lake Norman
170 Caspian Pl, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246
Alta Harris Farms
102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,130+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$3,225+
Tessa Matthews Homes, Townhomes and Apartments
3110 Doe River Way, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,900+
Avalon Carmel Commons
11255 Carmel Commons Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,699+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $730 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
1001 Tyvola
2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,038+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,773+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,820+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,284+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,778+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$1,475 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,232+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,752+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,104+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,050+
Aria Idlewild
15120 Idlewild Rd, Matthews, NC 28104 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960
Solstice at Eastland Yards
5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Residences at Christenbury Village
2405 Herrons Nest Pl, Concord, NC 28027