Apartments for Rent near Concord Mills in Concord, NC - Page 17
-
Good Value -
1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,647+Argento at Kellswater Bridge Apartments
40000 Argento Way, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,229+
Vivo Living Charlotte (Tryon)
8503 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Discounts
-
-
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+
Thompson Place Apartments
322 Clarence St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+
1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+
Lawyers Ridge Apartments
5310 McAlpine Glen Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,580+
Courtyard on Main
810 S Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144 -
Rent Special1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,119+
The Retreat at Kannapolis
319 Cook St, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,387 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,990
The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,352 - $2,794Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,638
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,685+
Sharon West
1357 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,005+
LangTree Lake Norman
150 Landings Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,028+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,723+
MAA Fifty-One
1301 Crescent Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,595+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$950 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,662
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Lodge at Mallard Creek Apartments
7815 Chelsea Jade Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,205 - $4,226Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,376
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,226 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,503
Creekside at Matthews Apartments
12825-12825 Vinings Creek Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Safire at Matthews
7900-7900 Krefeld Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,707+
Delta Crossing
6000 Delta Crossing Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,755+
Woodbrook Apartment Homes
2525 Woodbrook Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,678+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,399+
Bexley at Davidson
455 Davidson Gateway Dr, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,584+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,619+
Bexley at Lake Norman
20705 Sterling Bay Ln E, Cornelius, NC 28031