Apartments for Rent near Concord Mills in Concord, NC - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$3,023+Base Rent$1,174 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+
Exchange at Steele Creek
10615 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,001Required Monthly Fees$113 - $128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,699
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,367 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,083
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,780+
Forester
2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $153 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,940+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
Edition Apartment Homes
5923 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,038 - $5,909Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $6,041
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,071+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Ponderosa Apartments
3016 Kenhill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Slate Charlotte
6017 Williams Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,611+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,950+
Stillwater
8242 Runaway Bay Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,802Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,647
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195Base Rent$1,195 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,199
415 Flats
415 W 10th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,220+
The Apartments at Blakeney
8718 Wintersweet Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,960+
Rock Creek at Ballantyne
7810 Spindletop Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Flats at Marlowe
2811 Marlowe Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,062
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,868+
Greens of Concord
1400 Daley Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,862+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -