Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southern Village in Clayton, NC - Page 4

15,106 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593

    Sommerset Place

    6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 205-9406
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,961
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,466

    Oberlin Court Apartments

    1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 500-2971
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605

    Laurens Way

    2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 204-7255
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $913+
    1 BED
    $951+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+

    Tree Top

    1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-6455
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+

    Aventon Nora

    6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2585
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Platform

    600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 733-1714
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210

    Cortland Olde Raleigh

    4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-7644
  8. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $6,048
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $3,714

    Cortland Falls River

    1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 789-5010
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $4,989
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908

    Summermill at Falls River

    10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 265-8716
  10. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  11. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,405+

    St. Albans Lofts

    600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-1862
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,204+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $2,267+

    MAA Wade Park

    5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 240-8188
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+

    Camellia

    12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 733-1392
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $2,692
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,141

    Lofts at Weston Lakeside

    2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 205-1156
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $3,107
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466

    Weston Lakeside Apartments

    1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-3067
  16. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,083+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+

    MAA Trinity

    1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 205-4507
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+

    MAA Hue

    300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 208-2360
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,111

    Crestview at Apex

    4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 229-8108
  19. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535

    Windsor Falls

    1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-3857
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,026

    Villages at Pecan Grove

    4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    (984) 600-6620
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,000

    Villages at McCullers Walk

    500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-5484
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,612+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,891

    Treeline Timber Creek

    400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529
    (984) 400-0611
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998

    Villages at Raleigh Beach

    2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 224-6245
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.