Apartments for Rent near Centerview Plaza in China Grove, NC - Page 4
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,695+
Palisades at Waters Edge
114 Avalon Park Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,085+
Avalon Highland Creek
4930 Goose Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,761+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,215
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,558+
Echo at Lake Norman
118 Plantation Creek Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
Finley on the Green
8812 Ikea Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,490+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,814+
Bexley Square at Concord Mills
50 Lily Green Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,895+
Laurel View
350 Joshua Pl NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,050+
Infinity260
11020 David Taylor Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,770+
Highland Park at Northlake
7116 Finn Hall Ave, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,849+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,810+
Avalon Mooresville
151 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,945+
Station Two22
222 S Main St, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Bridges Of Cabarrus
101 Three Mile Loop, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$920+1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,260+
NOVA Lake Norman
130 Nile Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,200+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,114+
Evolve at Parkway Apartment Homes
50 Fenway Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,260+
200 Main
200 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cypress Point
112 Point Pl, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ascent at Mallard Creek Apartments
2506 Hope Way Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,878+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,103
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,051 - $5,710Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,842
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Slate Charlotte
6017 Williams Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025