Apartments for Rent near Woodlawn Crossing in Charlotte, NC - Page 9
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,843+Base Rent$1,251 - $6,299Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,495+
Berewick Pointe Apartments
9550 Gannon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,425 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,004
Fox Hunt Farms
355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,090+
Greenside
1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,177Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,076
The Indigo at Cross Creek
2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,436 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,834
The Sawyer Providence Farm
6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172
Evolve at Tega Cay
810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,919+
The Station at Poplar Tent
50 Poplar Station Cir NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906
Savoy NC
650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,311 - $9,904Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480
Cortland NoDa
1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,169+
Revere at Tega Cay
260 N Revere Cv, Tega Cay, SC 29708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,785+
Seasons at Poplar Tent
450 Seasons Place, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,895+
Laurel View
350 Joshua Pl NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,349Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,604
Bradham at New Bern
145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $585 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,273+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $4,273
Maddox South End
2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,948+
The Luxe of Huntersville
11418 Elmira Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,553 - $5,031Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,991
Penrose
327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Collective NoDa
2300 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,761+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,591+
Haven at Rivergate
14710 Kilkenny Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lodge at Lake Wylie
118 Lodges Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$3,601+
Hazel Southpark
4401 Barclay Downs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,705+3 BEDS$3,220+
Avalon South End
2250 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,993+
Ardmore at the Trail
321 E Park Rd, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$5,302+Base Rent$1,687 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,083+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,389 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,551
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,035+
Avalon at Palisades
15902 White St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,284 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,221
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,215
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hawthorne at the Glen
6255 Fernwood Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,939+
Traditions at Fort Mill - Seniors 55+
1065 Traditions Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Bridges Of Cabarrus
101 Three Mile Loop, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,559Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,670
Matthews Square
4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105 -