Apartments for Rent near Woodlawn Crossing in Charlotte, NC - Page 7
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,808+
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$941 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,193Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,228
The Greens at Fort Mill
114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,874+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,570+
Greylyn Estates
9415 Lucy Jane Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,595+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$4,055+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,919+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,013+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,099+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $9,258
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,899+
Bexley Steelecroft
13900 Steelecroft Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,874+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,780+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $2,269
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,340+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,153+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$963 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,376+Base Rent$1,274 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $4,782
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,525+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,640+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,040+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,873+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,561+4 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,037 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $11,497
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,726+
Residences at Brookline
8816 Aspinwall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,396+
Sonderly at the Concourse
1035 Strensall Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,104+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,591+
Haven at Rivergate
14710 Kilkenny Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,340+
Hamlet Huntersville - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
12143 Westeros Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,259+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,761+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$4,052+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203