Apartments for Rent near Whitehall Corners in Charlotte, NC - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,352 - $2,794Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,638 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,695+Brentwood Chase
1654 Lowell Bethesda Rd, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,755+
Woodbrook Apartment Homes
2525 Woodbrook Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,595+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,815+
Cowan Farms
1310 Cypress Pointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,028+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,723+
MAA Fifty-One
1301 Crescent Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Lodge at Mallard Creek Apartments
7815 Chelsea Jade Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Safire at Matthews
7900-7900 Krefeld Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,707+
Delta Crossing
6000 Delta Crossing Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,678+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,584+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,460+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,210+
Chimneys Apartments
1630 Delane Ave, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,486+
The Oaks at Little Dutchman Creek
2600 Celanese Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,545+
One Norman Square
19532 One Norman Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+
The Apartments at Sailboat Bay
5417 Albemarle Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,675+
Forest Hills Townhomes
5600-5603 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,325+
Lake Hill Apartments
4811 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,175+
Cedar Greene Apartments
3500-3716 Frew Rd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,580+
West Downs Apartments
325 Mattoon St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,599+
South Oak Crossing Apartments
7609 Kings Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,205+
Monroe Apartments
2653 Nelda Dr, Monroe, NC 28110 -
1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$599+3 BEDS$1,500+4 BEDS$1,676+
Pleasant View Apartments
8225 Pence Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals