Apartments for Rent near Whitehall Corners in Charlotte, NC - Page 14
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,334+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,682+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,195Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,196
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Villas at Garden Way
211 Garden Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,869+
Preserve At Steele Creek Apartments
10830 Morgan Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,300+
Crowders View Townhomes
1926 Hartford Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,536+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Yorktowne Village Apartments
2172 Ebinport Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,675+
Villas Marlin Bay
2060 Cutterpoint Dr, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,800+
Bradford Park
417 Bushmill Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,600+
Gable Oaks Apartment Homes
752 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,550+
Country Club Apartments
1775 Cedar Post Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$1,956+
Cielo
4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,400+
Huntersville Apartment Homes
300 Hunters Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$769+
Yugo Charlotte College Downs
1505 Monument Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,625+
Arrowood Villas
8825 Mont Carmel Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,603+
Alta Grove
10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,833+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
Birch Townhomes
3115 Southwest Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,581+
Walkers Ridge
1100 Robinwood Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,850+
Willows at Fort Mill
3115 Drewsky Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,438
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,221+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,460+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,049+
Axis Berewick
7015 Skye Bridge Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
STUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$3,550+
SouthPark Morrison
721 Governor Morrison St, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Dwell Townhomes
1657 Quail Woods Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,415+
Brittany Place Rock Hill
1890 Cathedral Mills Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
STUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,714+
The Addison at South Tryon
7000 Modern Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213