Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Harris Corners in Charlotte, NC - Page 10

36,953 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+

    The Griff

    1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 430-6922
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221

    Alton Optimist Park

    1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-9283
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,153

    Thrive at University City

    404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 414-4153
  4. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,958

    Verde at McCullough Station

    8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-2555
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,670

    Matthews Square

    4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-2907
  7. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,310

    Broadstone Ayrsley

    2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-3909
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $1,858+

    Lemmond Farm

    12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 374-1614
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,458

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,908
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,986
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,589

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  12. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,900+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+

    Linea

    2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (877) 403-6642
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,065+
    4 BEDS
    $825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $2,195

    Junction 49

    7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 391-6475
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Varick on 7th

    721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 270-2076
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.