Apartments for Rent near The Commons at Chancellor Park in Charlotte, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,946Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,233
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165
Alexan LoSo
3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356
Easton at Mountain Island
6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $1,795
Cedar Flats
225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,703+
Carastone
10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,770+
Highland Park at Northlake
7116 Finn Hall Ave, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,849+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,810+
Avalon Mooresville
151 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,668+
Central Pointe
4933-4947 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,153+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,938+
The Maxwell at Highland Creek
5410 Prosperity Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,814+
Lemmond Farm
12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,820+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,874+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$1,941+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,783+
Cyan Mallard Creek Apartments
3010 Cyan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $636 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,380+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $197 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,372+
Link Apartments® CYKEL
539 State St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,620+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,495+
Berewick Pointe Apartments
9550 Gannon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,377+
Catalyst
255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$2,334+3 BEDS$2,641+