Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Commons at Chancellor Park in Charlotte, NC - Page 4

36,645 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $156 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $1,928
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070

    Ayrsley Lofts

    9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 365-5926
  2. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,465+
    3 BEDS
    $3,600+

    Silos South End

    131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-8149
  3. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  4. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679

    Charleston Row Townhomes

    11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134
    (980) 949-0815
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $8,162

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  6. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  7. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,068+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,763+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $2,269

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  8. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+

    Beverley

    11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-6652
  9. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,812+

    Ashford Green

    230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-5292
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,169

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  11. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$993 - $4,854
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $4,978

    The Madison

    7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 246-3407
  12. 1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $4,768
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $4,847

    Avana Creekside

    13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 338-3915
  13. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $5,624
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $5,680

    Avana Landing

    175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3434
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.