Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Smith Corners in Charlotte, NC - Page 9

36,770 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,877+
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $11,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,877 - $11,740

    Element Southpark

    4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-5346
  2. Price Drop. $542 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,971+

    The Reed

    401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4996
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $5,548
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,528

    Alta Purl

    1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 907-0085
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,660+

    The Griff

    1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 430-6922
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221

    Alton Optimist Park

    1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-9283
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,153

    Thrive at University City

    404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 414-4153
  7. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,958

    Verde at McCullough Station

    8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-2555
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,603
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,688

    Matthews Square

    4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-2907
  10. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,102+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,102 - $2,310

    Broadstone Ayrsley

    2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-3909
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,456

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,688
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  13. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+

    Ivy Hollow

    4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-4556
  14. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Lemmond Farm

    12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 374-1614
  16. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    4 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  17. Price Drop. $792 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    3 BEDS
    $3,154+

    Hanover South End

    2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 308-0545
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,959+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+

    The Raven

    536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (678) 916-9585
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+

    The Kendry

    8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7119
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $5,654+

    Hanover Dilworth

    711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-7980
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You