Apartments for Rent near Smith Corners in Charlotte, NC - Page 8
-
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,922+
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$987 - $5,986Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,169
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,485+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,988+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$831+2 BEDS$1,153+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$908 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,095
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,261Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $4,340
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,550+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,560+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,287+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,280+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,530+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,598+Base Rent$986 - $2,046Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,025
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,244 - $5,624Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $5,680
Avana Landing
175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,820+4 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+4 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,165 - $6,686Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $6,851
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,214+
Highlands At Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $190 OffSTUDIO$929+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,529+
Ivy Hollow
4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,464+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,670+
Marquis at Morrison Plantation
156 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,126 - $11,397Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $11,469
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,956
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,553+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,682 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,478+4 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,154
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,390+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,875+
Commons at Fort Mill
221 Embassy Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715