Apartments for Rent near Shops at Westerly Station in Charlotte, NC - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,565+
-
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,372+
Sonderly at the Concourse
1035 Strensall Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,340+
Hamlet Huntersville - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
12143 Westeros Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,125 - $5,027Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $5,057
Mason
8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,957+
Link Apartments® NoDa 36th
3500 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,107
Solis Birkdale
9035 Lindholm Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,171+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $4,726
Cullman House
300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
Perimeter Pointe
2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
Evolve Huntersville
1120 Autumn Field Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,374 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,421
Enclave at Radius Dilworth
515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356
Easton at Mountain Island
6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Villas at Trevi Village
11110 Trevi Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,104+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,050+
Aria Idlewild
15120 Idlewild Rd, Matthews, NC 28104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960
Solstice at Eastland Yards
5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Residences at Christenbury Village
2405 Herrons Nest Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $792 Off|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,175+
Hanover South End
2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $636 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
Finley on the Green
8812 Ikea Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,187
Lana
10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,277Base Rent$2,035 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,671
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,677
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
-
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,032
Solis North Creek
15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Waterford Hills
6219 Waterford Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,613Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,762
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$970+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,545+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,360+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $369 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,049
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$9,530+Base Rent$2,074 - $10,055Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,241
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,655+
Forest Oaks Apartment Homes
1878 Gingercake Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,024+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,581+
The Tradition At Mallard Creek
2525 Crescent View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,758+
Arwen Vista
11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262