Apartments for Rent near Shops at Westerly Station in Charlotte, NC - Page 2
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,248Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,355
East Mint
13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,325+
Creek Mill Apartments
11111 Mill Spring Ln, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,295+
Echelon at Charlotte
8435 Portsmouth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,399
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,550+
Edgewood Place
1547 Caprine Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Bryce
4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,633
Presley Oaks
4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|
-
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,696+
Enclave at Rivergate
12400 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,749+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,135+
Atkins Circle Apartments and Townhomes
12506 Atkins Circle Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,228+
Providence Court
8110 Providence Ct Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Abberly Woods Apartment Homes
5301 Roundstone Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,220+
Silver Collection at Waterford
11920 Joleen Ct, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$2,075+
Abberly Green Apartment Homes
117 Abberly Green Blvd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,325+
Holly Crest Apartments
16408 Holly Crest Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,858+
Parkside at South Tryon
605 Candler Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,545+
Silver Collection at The Park
12821 Little Penny Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,855+
Legacy Concord Apartments
5020 Avent Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,601
IMT Ballantyne
12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,145
IMT Edgewater
4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,358+
The Addison Eighty50
8050 Lapis Ln NW, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,373Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,496
Wellen
305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,739+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,968+
Modera Liberty Row
7740 Liberty Row Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $750 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$5,639+Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289
The Seventeen Hundred on East
1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,186+
Link Apartments® Mint Street
1200 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,205+
Bond on Mint
1007 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460
NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities
9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $772 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,444Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,557
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,775+
Conrad at Concord Mills
9015 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Alcove
139 Alexander Bank Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$5,256+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210