Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sardis Crossing in Charlotte, NC - Page 10

34,982 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172

    Evolve at Tega Cay

    810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-3854
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,228

    The Greens at Fort Mill

    114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    (803) 784-1991
  3. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,900+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+

    Linea

    2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (877) 403-6642
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,065+
    4 BEDS
    $825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $2,195

    Junction 49

    7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 391-6475
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+
    3 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,119
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241

    Links at Citiside

    5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215
    (888) 828-6584
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,116+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $2,052
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099

    Stoney Trace

    4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 890-5113
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Varick on 7th

    721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 270-2076
  8. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,343+

    Mill House

    820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    (803) 887-3142
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,857 - $3,080
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,080

    The Lodges at Fort Mill

    1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 890-5663
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139

    NoDa Wandry

    423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5546
  11. Price Drop. $343 Off
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,058+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $3,026
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,724

    Axis at the Park

    5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 365-8435
  12. Price Drop. $279 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,091

    The LakeHouse on Wylie

    11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278
    (980) 990-2971
  13. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313

    Reverie Belmont

    520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012
    (854) 202-9317
  14. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $3,196
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,321

    Bowery West

    2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 246-4875
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $233
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,103

    The Wrenley

    2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (704) 286-1659
  16. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    4 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307

    Oak Lake Townhomes

    9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 580-8219
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.