Apartments for Rent near Queen City Quarter in Charlotte, NC - Page 7
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,214+
Highlands At Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,464+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,126 - $11,397Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $11,469
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,956
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,553+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,682 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,478+4 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,154
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,390+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,865+
Gateway at Rock Hill
820 Sebring Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,875+
Commons at Fort Mill
221 Embassy Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,551+
Echo at Lake Norman
118 Plantation Creek Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,641+
Park 2300
2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,789+
Revere at Lake Wylie
1001 Wylie Springs Cir, Clover, SC 29710 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,886Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,909
1100 South
1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131
The Gibson
1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,680+
Highland Park at Northlake
7116 Finn Hall Ave, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,446Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,615
Midtown 205
205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,698+
Residences at Brookline
8816 Aspinwall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035
5115 Park Place
5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,825+
Avalon Park
2380 Ballantyne Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,725
Pavilion Village
131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,652+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,233Required Monthly Fees$237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,470
The Carson
135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,167 - $6,072Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $5,573
Cortland University City
1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,411 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,795
Cedar Flats
225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,133+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,033+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,133 - $3,708
Ashton South End
125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178
Mercury Noda
3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,937Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,840
Centric Gateway
W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736
30Six NoDa
424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,242 - $7,076Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $5,160
Cortland Wren Northlake
8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Links Rea Farms
7420 N Rea Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,458Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,903
Legacy Lake Norman
121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,272 - $5,773Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,930
Cortland Belgate
6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,373 - $4,405Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,059
Fox Hunt Farms
355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $339 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,980+
Greenside
1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,462 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,076
The Indigo at Cross Creek
2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,742
The Sawyer Providence Farm
6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Station at Poplar Tent
50 Poplar Station Cir NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906
Savoy NC
650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269