Apartments for Rent near Queen City Quarter in Charlotte, NC - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,272 - $5,773Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,930
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,495+
Berewick Pointe Apartments
9550 Gannon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,373 - $4,416Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,059
Fox Hunt Farms
355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $339 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,980+
Greenside
1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,462 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,076
The Indigo at Cross Creek
2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,742
The Sawyer Providence Farm
6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Station at Poplar Tent
50 Poplar Station Cir NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,427+3 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$1,337 - $3,914Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,956
Savoy NC
650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,695+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,311 - $9,939Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480
Cortland NoDa
1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,785+
Seasons at Poplar Tent
450 Seasons Place, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,895+
Laurel View
350 Joshua Pl NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,733+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,340Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,598
Bradham at New Bern
145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $585 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$1,250 - $4,399Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,487
Maddox South End
2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,948+
The Luxe of Huntersville
11418 Elmira Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,599 - $5,025Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,987
Penrose
327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Collective NoDa
2300 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,899+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,755+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,618+
Haven at Rivergate
14710 Kilkenny Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lodge at Lake Wylie
118 Lodges Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$3,801+
Hazel Southpark
4401 Barclay Downs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,725+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,954+
Ardmore at the Trail
321 E Park Rd, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,877+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,603+3 BEDS$5,557+Base Rent$1,877 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,877 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,971+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,355 - $5,548Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $5,497
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ascent at Mallard Creek Apartments
2506 Hope Way Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,790+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,153
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,913+
Hawthorne at the Glen
6255 Fernwood Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Bridges Of Cabarrus
101 Three Mile Loop, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,604Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,688
Matthews Square
4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,236+
The Address Galleria
10315 Monrovia Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,102 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lemmond Farm
12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,307 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,456
Coddle Creek
2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,045+
Infinity260
11020 David Taylor Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,688Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217