Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in Charlotte, NC - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,794+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,869+
Madison Southpark Apartment Homes
4605 Colony Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,024 - $8,602Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $8,654
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,161+
Riverwalk Apartments
517 Pink Moon Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,537+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,662
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,715+
Riverstone Apartments
709 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,391
Fountains Matthews
10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,667+
The Park Apartments
2635 Pembroke Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,909
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,166+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,763Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,561
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,046
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Grove Apartments
4540 Tantilla Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,552+
The Commons at St. Lloyd's
720 Billingsley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
-
1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,060+
Evoke Living at Ballantyne
11225 Providence Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,488+
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,611+
Landings at Steele Creek
4250 Branch Bend Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free
-
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,847+
Avion Point
2335 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217