Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nation Square in Charlotte, NC - Page 6

37,307 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893

    Whitehall Parc

    8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9093
  2. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $11,394
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,466

    Avana Avebury

    2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 270-0926
  3. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,956

    Avana Reserve

    1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-4368
  4. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  5. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+
    4 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154

    The Weathersby at Station Circle

    8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5017
  6. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $1,642+

    Park 2300

    2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-4876
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $869+
    5 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,195

    Arcadia

    707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 350-7713
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,886
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,909

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  10. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,615

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035

    5115 Park Place

    5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-7240
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,725

    Pavilion Village

    131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4798
  14. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  15. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,478+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $6,044
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $3,988

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  16. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  17. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,133+
    1 BED
    $2,527+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,133 - $3,708

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,451+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  19. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,937
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,840

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $7,223
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $3,403
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,873

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $5,622
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916

    Cortland Belgate

    6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 399-5366
  24. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $4,341
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,029

    Fox Hunt Farms

    355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-2631
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,076

    The Indigo at Cross Creek

    2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6440
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,742

    The Sawyer Providence Farm

    6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-7020
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172

    Evolve at Tega Cay

    810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-3854
  28. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  29. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,357+
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $9,745
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $6,480

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,594

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.