Apartments for Rent near Midtown Terrace in Charlotte, NC - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,670+
-
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,794+
Elan at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
2305 New England St, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,824+
Madison Southpark Apartment Homes
4605 Colony Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,017 - $8,602Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $8,654
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,289Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,950+
Stillwater
8242 Runaway Bay Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,960+
Rock Creek at Ballantyne
7810 Spindletop Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,685+
Retreat at McAlpine Creek
6800 Fishers Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,750+
Palmetto Place
6000 Palmetto Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,026Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,724
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,429+
The Summit at Rock Hill
1817 Paces River Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Mason at Six Mile Creek
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,517
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,945+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
-
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,075+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Grove Apartments
4540 Tantilla Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,868+
Greens of Concord
1400 Daley Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,780+
Forester
2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,715+
Riverstone Apartments
709 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,012+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals