Apartments for Rent near Midtown Terrace in Charlotte, NC - Page 11
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,215
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,960+
Rock Creek at Ballantyne
7810 Spindletop Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,017 - $8,602Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $8,654
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,289Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Discounts1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,161+
Riverwalk Apartments
517 Pink Moon Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,391
Fountains Matthews
10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,667+
The Park Apartments
2635 Pembroke Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,766Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,815
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,308 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $3,396
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,295+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,465
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
STUDIO$1,354+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,110+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,523 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,521
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,141+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,992+
Waxhaw Mills Apartments
242 Price St, Waxhaw, NC 28173 -
Discounts1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,196+
Tryon Farms
15120 Wylie Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,560+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,091
The LakeHouse on Wylie
11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,227 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,108
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,051 - $5,710Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,842
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,054+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,616+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,950+
Stillwater
8242 Runaway Bay Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,530 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,645
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,685+
Retreat at McAlpine Creek
6800 Fishers Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,885+
Briley
10731 Surrey Green Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,134+
Tapestry Patterson Lane
2035 Tapestry Park Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,615+
Parkway Station Apartment Homes
100 Samuel Adams Cir, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,750+
Palmetto Place
6000 Palmetto Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,026Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,724
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262