Apartments for Rent near Kenley Family Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,584+
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$769+
Yugo Charlotte College Downs
1505 Monument Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,517+4 BEDS$1,656+
Concord Chase
100 Concord Chase Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$888Base Rent$888 - $1,082Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,082
The Charlie
1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Villages at Enderly
1052 McQuay St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+
Evoke Living at Arrowood
325 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,625+
Arrowood Villas
8825 Mont Carmel Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,574+
Sycamore Station
7156 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
STUDIO$1,150
The Residences at Windsor
3501 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,647+Argento at Kellswater Bridge Apartments
40000 Argento Way, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,229+Vivo Living Charlotte (Tryon)
8503 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,704Base Rent$2,549 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,704 - $2,804
Cascadia at Highland Creek
6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+
Zora University
1702 Rocky River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720
Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,345+4 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,805
Affinity at Oak Hills
1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,200+4 BEDS$3,020+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,020
Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$4,400+
Ballantyne Townhomes at Elm
11902 Elm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+
Lawyers Ridge Apartments
5310 McAlpine Glen Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,107+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,503+
The Vintage
1061 Hearn St, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 Month Free
-
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+
Thompson Place Apartments
322 Clarence St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,199
Beautiful Chesney Woods Townhomes
260 Brookwood Ave NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,700+
ConcordView Townhomes
129 Tarrymore Ln SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+
Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,898
The Arboretum
7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+
1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,951+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $361 OffSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,304+
Somerset Apartments
1400 Ventura Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213