Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kenley Family Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 11

35,404 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313

    Reverie Belmont

    520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012
    (854) 202-9317
  2. Price Drop. $213 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,604+
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $3,196
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,321

    Bowery West

    2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 246-4875
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,083

    The Wrenley

    2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (704) 286-1659
  4. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    4 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307

    Oak Lake Townhomes

    9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 580-8219
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,298+

    Merritt

    13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 270-1469
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $4,802
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,647

    Lennox SouthPark

    4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-5143
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,174
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,215

    The Sagewood

    14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-8498
  8. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $8,602
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $8,654

    Avana Matthews

    2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 890-4881
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,062

    Magnolia Heights

    3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 270-1451
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153

    The Brook NC

    9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 446-1496
  11. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,862

    The Marigold

    1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (704) 459-1336
  12. STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006

    M Station

    6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-5531
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.