Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Independence Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 7

35,584 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $653 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,236+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $3,997
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,669

    Alta West Morehead

    2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 949-0686
  2. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825

    Joinery

    1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 217-8884
  3. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    3 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,352

    Norwood Steele Creek

    13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 223-3481
  4. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Taylor Farms

    2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4919
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900

    NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities

    5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7239
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497

    Linz Charlotte

    11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 982-3927
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,516+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $4,496+
    3 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,595
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $6,696

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  9. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,931

    Alexan Research Park

    9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8654
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  11. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,798+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    3 BEDS
    $9,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $10,566
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $10,719

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  13. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Modera LoSo

    3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 689-6992
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+

    LakePointe

    2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 600-2849
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,942

    Kinship

    110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 375-5609
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935

    Prose McCullough Station

    8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (334) 375-8768
  17. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,985+

    One Noda Park

    110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (833) 507-0959
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,262+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $3,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,727

    Trailside NoDa

    1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 285-2745
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $1,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,993

    Parkstone at Indian Land

    2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (530) 361-6229
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894

    Solis LoSo

    4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 580-6702
  21. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,900+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+

    Linea

    2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (877) 403-6642
  22. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+

    MAA South Park

    4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-9950
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,488+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+

    MAA 1225

    1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 655-3475
  24. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,240+

    MAA Ballantyne

    14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-8522
  25. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  26. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  27. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $4,307
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,480

    Cortland University North

    100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 415-1559
  28. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $9,258

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,478+
    3 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  30. STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $7,223
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
  31. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $5,622
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916

    Cortland Belgate

    6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 399-5366
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.