Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastway Crossing in Charlotte, NC - Page 9

36,056 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Greenside

    1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 291-9721
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,167
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,076

    The Indigo at Cross Creek

    2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6440
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $3,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,834

    The Sawyer Providence Farm

    6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-7020
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
  5. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,416+

    One West End

    2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 409-3082
  6. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+

    Beverley

    11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-6652
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    3 BEDS
    $1,821+

    Hollis 7601

    7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 385-4917
  8. Price Drop. $321 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+

    The District

    10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-6494
  9. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200

    Aventine Huntersville

    13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 399-5532
  10. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,202+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+

    The Henry

    404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 319-1019
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18