Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastway Crossing in Charlotte, NC - Page 11

36,042 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,046

    Asbury Flats

    910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 990-2223
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,659+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $3,434
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $3,505

    The Atherton

    2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5070
  3. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Briley

    10731 Surrey Green Ln, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-4839
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $2,244+
    3 BEDS
    $3,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $3,139

    NoDa Wandry

    423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5546
  5. Price Drop. $279 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,091

    The LakeHouse on Wylie

    11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278
    (980) 990-2971
  6. 1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313

    Reverie Belmont

    520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012
    (854) 202-9317
  7. Price Drop. $213 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,604+
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $3,196
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,321

    Bowery West

    2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 246-4875
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,348+
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,078

    The Wrenley

    2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (704) 286-1659
  9. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    4 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307

    Oak Lake Townhomes

    9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 580-8219
  10. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+

    Forester

    2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-4201
  11. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,142+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    3 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $5,620
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $5,752

    Avana Lake Norman

    123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 447-6169
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $4,405
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,275

    Lennox SouthPark

    4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-5143
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.