Apartments for Rent near CENTRAL PLAZA in Charlotte, NC - Page 16
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,256
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,674
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,352Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,421
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,219
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,783+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,233+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,189+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,120+
The Pines
1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,850+
Willows at Fort Mill
3115 Drewsky Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,798+
Bradford Park
417 Bushmill Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,756+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Price Drop. $111 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,710+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,625+
Alta Grove
10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,615+
Bromley Village
104 Bromley Village Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,040+
Continuum 115
102 Pullman Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
-
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,054+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,675+
Villas Marlin Bay
2060 Cutterpoint Dr, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,795+
Haven of Cramerton
1001 Haven Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,840+
Preserve At Steele Creek Apartments
10830 Morgan Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,573+
Wildwood Springs
1103 Springdale Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,010
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,610+
Creekridge on the Park
7800 Creekridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,043+
Cielo
4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$3,550+
SouthPark Morrison
721 Governor Morrison St, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,034+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $169 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$498+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$498 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$498 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,839+
Vida Kannapolis
210 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081