Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near CENTRAL PLAZA in Charlotte, NC - Page 15

36,231 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756

    Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult

    2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6130
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,366
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,977

    The Everlin at Indian Trail

    1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 246-2637
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,483

    Elwood Apartments

    336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 414-3120
  4. Price Drop. $159 Off
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,447+
    3 BEDS
    $1,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,753
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,762

    The Vinoy at Innovation Park

    8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-6692
  5. Price Drop. $384 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $5,114
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,155

    Elizabeth Square Apartments

    730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5393
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.