Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Campus Station in Charlotte, NC - Page 4

36,131 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $11,390
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,462

    Avana Avebury

    2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 270-0926
  2. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $3,135

    Avana Reserve

    1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-4368
  3. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,734+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  4. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    4 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154

    The Weathersby at Station Circle

    8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5017
  5. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    3 BEDS
    $1,744+

    Park 2300

    2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-4876
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $869+
    5 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,195

    Arcadia

    707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 350-7713
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,896
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,919

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  9. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $1,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,613

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035

    5115 Park Place

    5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-7240
  12. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  13. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,478+
    3 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  15. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,133+
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,133 - $3,728

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,451+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  17. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,816
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,851

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  18. Price Drop. $698 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $7,223
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+

    Carastone

    10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9769
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,367+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $3,403
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,873

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $5,622
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916

    Cortland Belgate

    6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 399-5366
  23. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $4,290
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,004

    Fox Hunt Farms

    355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-2631
  24. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+

    Greenside

    1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 291-9721
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,742

    The Sawyer Providence Farm

    6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-7020
  26. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  27. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,904
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,331
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,592

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.