Apartments for Rent near Ballantyne Commons East in Charlotte, NC - Page 16
-
1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
STUDIO$1,150
The Residences at Windsor
3501 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,754Base Rent$2,599 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,754 - $2,804Cascadia at Highland Creek
6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,200+4 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945
Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,898
The Arboretum
7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$917+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,120+Base Rent$883 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,282
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,355
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,550+
Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Discounts1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,011+
Beckett Farms
1111 Gennett Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $146 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,344+
Somerset Apartments
1400 Ventura Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,370 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $2,805
Affinity at Oak Hills
1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
-
1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,503+
The Vintage
1061 Hearn St, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,229+
Vivo Living Charlotte (Tryon)
8503 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,150+
Zora University
1702 Rocky River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,919+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,323+
The Boulders
1304 StoneyPointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent Special
-
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+
Thompson Place Apartments
322 Clarence St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+
1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+
Lawyers Ridge Apartments
5310 McAlpine Glen Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,196+
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $503 Off1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Enclave
710 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202