Apartments for Rent near Ballantyne Commons East in Charlotte, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,295+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,842+
The Bryce
4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$5,256+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,335+
Bask Apartments
9105 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,313+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,368+Base Rent$1,500 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,978
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,212+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$1,453+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,911+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$3,423+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,147+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,804+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988
Cortland University City
1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,411 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,795
Cedar Flats
225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,133+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,033+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,133 - $3,728
Ashton South End
125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178
Mercury Noda
3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,816Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,851
Centric Gateway
W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$2,334+3 BEDS$2,641+
The Abbey
1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736
30Six NoDa
424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,235 - $7,223Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160
Cortland Wren Northlake
8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,075+
The Links Rea Farms
7420 N Rea Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,843+Base Rent$1,251 - $5,622Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916
Cortland Belgate
6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,495+
Berewick Pointe Apartments
9550 Gannon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,408 - $4,341Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,029
Fox Hunt Farms
355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,090+
Greenside
1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,076
The Indigo at Cross Creek
2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707