Apartments for Rent near Atherton Mill in Charlotte, NC - Page 17
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,169
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,826
Album Mallard Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8825 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,708+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $111 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,255+
Summerlin at Concord Apartment Homes
500 Summerlake Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,558+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Concord Flats
3105-3185 Patrick Henry Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Cove Apartment Homes
1850 Yellowstone Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+
Evoke Living at Arrowood
325 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,625+
Arrowood Villas
8825 Mont Carmel Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,517+4 BEDS$1,656+
Concord Chase
100 Concord Chase Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+
Sycamore Station
7156 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$888Base Rent$888 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,017
The Charlie
1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
STUDIO$1,150
The Residences at Windsor
3501 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Villages at Enderly
1052 McQuay St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+Lawyers Ridge Apartments
5310 McAlpine Glen Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,503+The Vintage
1061 Hearn St, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 Month Free
-
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+
Thompson Place Apartments
322 Clarence St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,145
Beautiful Chesney Woods Townhomes
260 Brookwood Ave NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,700+
ConcordView Townhomes
129 Tarrymore Ln SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,169+
The Retreat at Kannapolis
319 Cook St, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,555+
Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+
Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,238 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,898
The Arboretum
7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+
1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,919+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213