Apartments for Rent near Atherton Mill in Charlotte, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,653+
The Kingsman
4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,124+
Hambright Junction
11122 Hambright Junction Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,239+
NOVEL River District By Crescent Communities
6006 Intertwine St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $3,329
Broadstone West End
2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246
Alta Harris Farms
102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,899+
Tessa Matthews Homes, Townhomes and Apartments
3110 Doe River Way, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,248Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,355
East Mint
13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,325+
Creek Mill Apartments
11111 Mill Spring Ln, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,399
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,335+
Bask Apartments
9105 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,550+
Edgewood Place
1547 Caprine Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,836+
The Bryce
4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,633
Presley Oaks
4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,899+
Mallard Glen and Adams Place
2002 Laysan Teal Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,749+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,820+
Legacy Fort Mill Apartments
700 Gates Mills Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,135+
Atkins Circle Apartments and Townhomes
12506 Atkins Circle Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,228+
Providence Court
8110 Providence Ct Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Abberly Woods Apartment Homes
5301 Roundstone Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,220+
Silver Collection at Waterford
11920 Joleen Ct, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Alcove at Birkdale Village
8101 Dunmore Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,325+
Holly Crest Apartments
16408 Holly Crest Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$910+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,580+
Winslow Apartments
7600 Antlers Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,858+
Parkside at South Tryon
605 Candler Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,775+
Conrad at Concord Mills
9015 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,545+
Silver Collection at The Park
12821 Little Penny Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,855+
Legacy Concord Apartments
5020 Avent Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,396
IMT Ballantyne
12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,295+
Pointe at Research Park Apartments
9235 Senator Royal Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,065
IMT Edgewater
4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707