Apartments for Rent near Atherton Mill in Charlotte, NC - Page 15
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,874
Album Huntersville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6930 Prosperity Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$2,045 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,874
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,899+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,155+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,080+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Good Value1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,533+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,025+
Cielo
4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$3,550+
SouthPark Morrison
721 Governor Morrison St, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,986+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+
Brookstone Apartment Homes
1800 Marett Blvd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,715+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977
VALE Lake Wylie
368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,700+
Elevate Rocky River
3616 N Rocky River Rd, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,558+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,192 - $3,307Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,044
Elwood Apartments
336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Good Value1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,610+
Creekridge on the Park
7800 Creekridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,992+
Paces Pointe Apartment Homes
10501 Paces Ave, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,494+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,368+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
STUDIO$940+1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,223+
Crestview Huntington
1003 Southampton Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,665+
Gable Oaks Apartment Homes
752 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,480+
Huntersville Apartment Homes
300 Hunters Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,250+
Nottingham Apartments
2613 Nottingham Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,536+
Alta Grove
10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,380+
Kannan Station Apartment Homes
1100 Coopers Ridge Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,320+