Apartments for Rent near Atherton Mill in Charlotte, NC - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,217+
-
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,670+
Reserve at Kenton Place Apartment Homes
17110 W Kenton Ave, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,960+
Rock Creek at Ballantyne
7810 Spindletop Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Flats at Marlowe
2811 Marlowe Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,794+
Elan at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
2305 New England St, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,012+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,099+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$933 - $8,602Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $8,654
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,545 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,753
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,123
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,054+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,051 - $5,710Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,842
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,473 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,719
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,161+
Riverwalk Apartments
517 Pink Moon Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,667+
The Park Apartments
2635 Pembroke Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,075+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,750+
Palmetto Place
6000 Palmetto Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Mason at Six Mile Creek
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,141Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,724
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,549+
Coffey Creek Apartments
2208 Yager Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
-
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,813+
Madison Southpark Apartment Homes
4605 Colony Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,615+
Parkway Station Apartment Homes
100 Samuel Adams Cir, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,567+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,566+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,113+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
STUDIO$1,354+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,110+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209