Apartments for Rent near Archdale Marketplace in Charlotte, NC - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,746+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,622Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,746
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,850+
Willows at Fort Mill
3115 Drewsky Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,438
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,758+
Waterlynn at Concord
7850 Waterway Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,221+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+
Brookstone Apartment Homes
1800 Marett Blvd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,460+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,573+
Wildwood Springs
1103 Springdale Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,240 - $3,561Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,183
Elwood Apartments
336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Flats at Ballantyne Apartments
9550 Community Commons Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,610+
Creekridge on the Park
7800 Creekridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037 -
Price Drop. $232 Off2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,884+
Southpark Commons Apartment Homes
4401 Hampton Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,695+
Ashley Court Apartments
9740 Ashley Lake Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,449+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,495+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,931+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,592+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,400+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -