Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Archdale Marketplace in Charlotte, NC - Page 5

35,355 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $5,485
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,276

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  2. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,157
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,285

    The Grace at Tryon

    8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 217-2012
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474

    NOVI at Concord

    30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025
    (980) 447-2708
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,647+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+

    The Kendry

    8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7119
  5. Price Drop. $653 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $4,203
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,731

    Alta West Morehead

    2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 949-0686
  6. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,615

    Joinery

    1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 217-8884
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,959+
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,757+

    The Raven

    536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (678) 916-9585
  8. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,313
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,334

    Norwood Steele Creek

    13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 223-3481
  9. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,006+

    Taylor Farms

    2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4919
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900

    NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities

    5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7239
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497

    Linz Charlotte

    11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 982-3927
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,516+
    1 BED
    $2,661+
    2 BEDS
    $4,186+
    3 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $5,596

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  14. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,398

    Alexan Research Park

    9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8654
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,502+
    3 BEDS
    $3,259+

    Solis Midtown

    1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (656) 218-8364
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  17. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  18. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,202+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+

    The Henry

    404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 319-1019
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740

    Giddy Hall Apartments

    10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 580-8762
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    3 BEDS
    $9,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $10,566
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $10,719

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  21. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Modera LoSo

    3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 689-6992
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+

    LakePointe

    2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 600-2849
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,942

    Kinship

    110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 375-5609
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935

    Prose McCullough Station

    8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (334) 375-8768
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    3 BEDS
    $3,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $3,648
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $3,772

    Trailside NoDa

    1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 285-2745
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    3 BEDS
    $5,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $9,693
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $9,783

    Hanover Dilworth

    711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-7980
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,038

    Parkstone at Indian Land

    2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (530) 361-6229
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894

    Solis LoSo

    4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 580-6702
  29. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305

    Charlotte Exchange

    5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (704) 666-4742
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280

    The Boulevard a Broadstone Community

    2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 449-6431
  31. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,323

    Alton Mill District

    1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 741-8115
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.