Apartments for Rent near Albemarle Square in Charlotte, NC - Page 18
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,600+ -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,357+Base Rent$950 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,682Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,374+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,506+
The Verandas at Lake Norman Apartments
18510 The Commons Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,372+
The Lodge at Mallard Creek Apartments
7815 Chelsea Jade Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,220 - $4,219Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,371
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,500+
Windsor Harbor
3217 Shamrock Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,688+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,673+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,762+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,590+
Creekside at Matthews Apartments
12825-12825 Vinings Creek Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,874Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,031
The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,196+
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,042 - $5,417Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,022
Northlake
8215 Crescent Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,727+
Delta Crossing
6000 Delta Crossing Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,820+
Woodbrook Apartment Homes
2525 Woodbrook Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,460+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
Pinewood Trace
1101 Keswick Pl, Monroe, NC 28112 -
2 Months Free1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+
Camara Estates
8301-8715 Parkland Cir, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,545+
One Norman Square
19532 One Norman Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,064+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,210+
Chimneys Apartments
1630 Delane Ave, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,675+
Forest Hills Townhomes
5600-5603 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
-
-
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,325+
Lake Hill Apartments
4811 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,450+
Cheshire Chase Apartments
3724 Connery Ct, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,119+
The Apartments at Sailboat Bay
5417 Albemarle Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,580+
West Downs Apartments
325 Mattoon St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,599+
South Oak Crossing Apartments