Apartments for Rent near 2023 Beatties Ford Rd in Charlotte, NC - Page 15
-
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,366Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,977
The Everlin at Indian Trail
1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$3,405+
Inspire
345 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,054+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,375+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,974+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004
Overture Cotswold 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4830 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,576+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,666
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,040+
Continuum 115
102 Pullman Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,034+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,531
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,219
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,817+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $128 OffSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$1,894+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$1,910+
Keltonwood at Berewick
5620 Keltonwood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,795+
Haven of Cramerton
1001 Haven Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,430+
Elevate Lake Norman
168 Headwater Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,257+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,252+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,278+
Chestnut Farm
3005 Chestnut Grove Ln, Matthews, NC 28104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,674
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,773+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,839+
Vida Kannapolis
210 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,141+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,273 - $4,117Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,483
Elwood Apartments
336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,904+4 BEDS$2,379+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,010
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special2 BEDSCall for Rent
Redwood Kannapolis Parkway
5476 Milestone Ave, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$2,045 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,824
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$498+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$498 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$498 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Seasons at Bennetts Creek
910 Seasons Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,651
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,095+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708