Apartments for Rent near 2023 Beatties Ford Rd in Charlotte, NC - Page 4
-
|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,930+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,432+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $715 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,207+
Hanover South End
2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $636 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,212
Lana
10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,979+
Hathaway at Lake Norman Apartments
5000 Hathaway Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,496+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,225+
Triton Uptown
924 North Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,697
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,032
Solis North Creek
15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Waterford Hills
6219 Waterford Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,588+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,555+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,480+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,044+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,581+
The Tradition At Mallard Creek
2525 Crescent View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
|1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,758+
Arwen Vista
11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,450+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,854
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,854+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$987 - $5,986Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,169
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,535+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,001+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$999 - $5,119Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $5,243
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,369Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $4,448
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,133 - $5,893Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $5,949
Avana Landing
175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,820+4 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,277Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,296
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,640+4 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$1,127 - $6,970Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $7,135
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,214+
Highlands At Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262