Apartments for Rent near University Place in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,092
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,408 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,297
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,345+
One City Center Apartments
110 N Corcoran St, Durham, NC 27701 -
STUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,903+
The Flats Exchange on Erwin Apartments
2610 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,212+
District Station
2312 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,048+
The Villages at Westford
2605 Lowell Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,973+
Link Apartments® Linden
411 Flemington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,925+
Elevate Haw River
2310 Vantage Point, Graham, NC 27253 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,697+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Mallory
2541 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,050+
Advenir at Varina Oaks
300 Alex Ridge Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $2,944
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
STUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,387+
Terrazzo Durham
2900 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,954
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663
Album Summit Pines
1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,661+
Audubon Lake
501 Audubon Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,625
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$840+4 BEDS$765+
The Wilde
3333 Melrose Club Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,215 - $5,929Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,085
Notting Hill
100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,703+
Pine Ridge
1 Swiftstone Ct, Durham, NC 27713