Apartments for Rent near Rams Plaza in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 12
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,129+4 BEDS$899+
Hub Raleigh
111 Cox Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
STUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,512+
Terrazzo Durham
2900 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Trinity Properties - Campus Walk
2724 Campus Walk Ave, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month Free1 BED$800
Private Room with Walk-In Closet – Utilities & WiFi Included
218 N Dillard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,675+
Kensington Park
2700 Brigadoon Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+
Trellis-University Hill
3017 Pickett Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Strawberry Hill Apartments
1321 Newcastle Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
South Square Townhomes
3300 Shannon Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,225+
Poplar West Apartments
700-896 Louise Cir, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Oaks at Northgate
1306 Leon St, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,568+The Retreat at Lake Johnson Apartments
3201 Walnut Creek Pky, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,853+Kildaire Reserve Apartments
2600 Harvest Creek Pl, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,237+
Lake Lynn Reserve Apartments
650 Lake Front Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,645+
Trailwood Crossing Apartments
3004 Dorner Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134Base Rent$1,095 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,584
River View
201 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,615+
Southpoint Estate Apartments
5140 Copper Ridge Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,337 - $1,846Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,893
Garrett West
4130 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,237
The Dakota
1201 Pine Haven Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lantower Weston Corners
6000 Elevate Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,114+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$7,538+
The Holston
1020 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500
University Apartments Chapel Hill
600 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,949+
ReNew Durham
3554 Weymouth St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,668+
TRAILS AT TWIN LAKES
70 Lynn Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
-
Price Drop. $146 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $163 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,643+
Weston Reserve Apartments
1000 Henrico Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,159+
Carolina Spring Senior Apartments
600 W Poplar Ave, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sweetwater Town Center
1481 Richardson Rd, Apex, NC 27523