Apartments for Rent near North Chatham Village in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,545 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,615+Southpoint Estate Apartments
5140 Copper Ridge Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 BEDS$1,488+4 BEDS$2,796+6 BEDS$4,500+
The Ramsey
201 Howell St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,301 - $1,846Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,893
Garrett West
4130 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Walnut Creek Apartments
700 Ryan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,025+
Alexander Pointe Apartments
102 Village Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,267
The Dakota
1201 Pine Haven Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lantower Weston Corners
6000 Elevate Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,668+
TRAILS AT TWIN LAKES
70 Lynn Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $163 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,643+
Weston Reserve Apartments
1000 Henrico Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,709+
ReNew Durham
3554 Weymouth St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,159+
Carolina Spring Senior Apartments
600 W Poplar Ave, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sweetwater Town Center
1481 Richardson Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+
Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+
Trinity Park Apartments
803-811 Demerius St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,065+
3116 Hillsborough
3116 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$885+2 BEDS$985+
Forest Oaks and Forest Lane Apartments
400 Williamson St, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,553+
Greens of Pine Glen Apartments
6201 Pine Glen Trl, Durham, NC 27713 -
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,390+
Ashbury Square Apartments
202 Ashbury Blvd, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,482+Base Rent$950 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,707
The Gregory North and South Apartment Homes
100 Northwoods Village Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$3,295+
Cosgrove Hill
300 Cosgrove Ave, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,639+Base Rent$1,269 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,934
Centerview at Crossroads
1310 Silver Sage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,676+
Orchard Pointe
2021 Orchard Hollow Ln, Raleigh, NC 27603 -