Apartments for Rent near Meadowmont Village in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 15
-
1 Month Free -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,932 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,104Overture Chapel Hill
5910 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,490+4 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,695
Union Chapel Hill
425 Hillsborough St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $100 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,590+
Elevate Brier Creek
9921 Horizon Overlook Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,755+
Town Station
2025 Swift Commons Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,029+
Town Station Lofts
1000 Ballena Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Pines at Peach Road
3000 Stone Grv Rd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,142
Audubon Parc
1100 Audubon Parc Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $611 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,998+
Rigsbee Collection
318 W Corporation St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,104 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,817
Midtown Crossing
317 Lynn Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,553+
Greens of Pine Glen Apartments
6201 Pine Glen Trl, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Lexington Farms Apartments
3409 Mill Tree Rd, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,215+Base Rent$995 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,361
Quail Ridge Apartments
1401 E Millbrook Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,178+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,324Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,343
Brentwood West
3800-3839 Brentwood Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,327+
Laurel Springs
500-103-561 Bridle Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $124 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,320+
Laurel Oaks
3111-101-3111 Longmeadow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,756+
Forest Glen Apartments
100 Lynn Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,684+
Bexley Park
100 Summer Sky Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,719+
Bexley at Brier Creek
8230 Stonebrook Ter, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,900+
Granville Oaks Apartment Homes
2162 Mill Stream Cir, Creedmoor, NC 27522 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$1,829+
Bexley at Preston
1300 Sterling Green Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,884+
Bexley Panther Creek
2000 Alexan Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$985+
Live on Hillsborough
2811 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
-
1 BED$768+2 BEDS$884+3 BEDS$1,129+
Trinity Court Apartments
751 Trinity Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,300+
Parkridge Apartments
1013 Town Branch Rd, Graham, NC 27253 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,645+
Saxapahaw Rivermill Apartments
1624 Jordan Dr, Saxapahaw, NC 27340 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$1,300+