Apartments for Rent near Governors Village in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 13
-
1 Month Free -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500University Apartments Chapel Hill
600 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Retreat at Lake Johnson Apartments
3201 Walnut Creek Pky, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,822+
Kildaire Reserve Apartments
2600 Harvest Creek Pl, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,237+
Lake Lynn Reserve Apartments
650 Lake Front Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,645+
Trailwood Crossing Apartments
3004 Dorner Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,584
River View
201 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$922+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,615+
Southpoint Estate Apartments
5140 Copper Ridge Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,301 - $1,826Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,873
Garrett West
4130 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Walnut Creek Apartments
700 Ryan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,025+
Alexander Pointe Apartments
102 Village Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,325
The Dakota
1201 Pine Haven Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lantower Weston Corners
6000 Elevate Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,159+
Carolina Spring Senior Apartments
600 W Poplar Ave, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+
Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sweetwater Town Center
1481 Richardson Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+
Trinity Park Apartments
803-811 Demerius St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 BEDS$1,488+4 BEDS$2,796+6 BEDS$4,500+
The Ramsey
201 Howell St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,065+
3116 Hillsborough
3116 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,885+
Knoll at Briar Chapel
135 Ballentrae Ct, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,030+
Bluebird on Seventy
1700 Connery Ct, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,441+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,654
Maizon Durham
500 E Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,625+
ABODE at Arringdon
5817 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,595+
Meadows of Graham
926 E Gilbreath St, Graham, NC 27253 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Pines at Peach Road
3000 Stone Grv Rd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $100 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,684+
Bexley Park
100 Summer Sky Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560